Inkl. moms 0

SIMPLICITY MÖNSTER

PAPPERSMÖNSTER

Sömsmån ingår i mönstret med 1.5 cm om inget annat anges


STORLEKSTABELL


Dam

Storlek
XSSMLXLXXL
USA
4 - 68 - 1012 - 1416 - 1820 - 2224 - 26
EUR
30 - 3234 - 3638 - 4042 - 4446 - 4850 - 52
Bystcm75 - 7880 - 8387 - 9297 - 102107 - 112117 - 122
Midjacm56 - 5861 - 6467 - 7176 - 8187 - 9499 - 104
Höftcm80 - 8385 - 8892 - 97102 - 107112 - 117122 - 127
Ryggcm39 - 39,540 - 40,541,5 - 4242,5 - 4344 - 4445 - 46



Dam Plus

Storlek
1X2X3X4X5X6X
USA
22W - 24W26W - 28W30W - 32W34W - 36W38W - 40W42W - 44W
EUR
48 - 5052 - 5456 - 5860 - 6264 - 6668 - 70
Bystcm117 - 122127 - 132137 - 142147 - 152155 - 160165 - 170
Midjacm97 - 102107 - 112117 - 122127 - 132137 - 140142 - 147
Höftcm137 - 142147 - 152155 - 160165 - 170175 - 180185 - 190
Ryggcm44 - 44,545 - 4545,5 - 46



Herr

 Storlek
SMLXL
USA
34 - 3638 - 4042 - 4446 - 48
EUR
44 - 4648 - 5052 - 5456 - 58
Bröstcm87 - 9297 - 102107 - 112117 - 122
Midjacm71 - 7681 - 8792 - 99107 - 112
Höftcm89 - 9499 - 104109 - 114119 - 124
Halscm35,5 - 3738 - 39,540,5 - 4243 - 44,5
Ärmcm81 - 8184 - 8487 - 8789 - 89



BARN

Storlek
SMLXL
USA
78 - 1012 - 1416
EURcl128134 - 140146 - 152158
Bröstcm6669 - 7376 - 8187
Midjacm5860 - 6265 - 6770
Höftcm6971 - 7681 - 8792
Ryggcm29,531 - 32,534,5 - 3638
Längdcm127132 - 142149 - 155156



Flickor plus

Storlek





USA
8,510,512,514,516,5
EURcl134140146152158
Bröstcm7680848891
Midjacm7174767981
Höftcm8488929696
Ryggcm323435,537,539,5
Längdcm132142149155161

 


Barn

Storlek






USA
234566X
EURcl9298104110116122
Bröstcm535658616465
Midjacm515253555657
Höftcmxx61646667
Ryggcm22232425,52727,5



Småbarn - Toddlers

Storlek





USA
0,51234
EURcl74809298104
Bröstcm4851535658
Midjacm4850515253
Längdcm71798794102



Baby

Storlek
prematurnyfödd



USA
PRNBSMLXL
EURclprematur50 - 6262 - 6868 - 7474 - 8080 - 86
Längdcm- 4245 - 6164 - 6669 - 7174 - 7879 - 81
Viktkg- 3,54 - 56 - 78 - 1010 - 1212 -